Menu

1955

FP Men: Roessler's Yellow Tags FP Women: Speed Girls, New Haven SP Men’s Open: Victory Club Rainbows, Middletown

1956

FP Men: Castro Convertible, Norwalk FP Women: Laurelettes, Hartford

1957

FP Men: Raybestos Cardinals, Stratford FP Women: Laurelettes, Hartford SP Men’s Open: Producto Machine, Bridgeport

1958

FP Men: V.F.W., Ansonia FP Women: Laurelettes, Hartford SP Men’s Open: Contract Plating, Stratford SP Men’s Industrial: Avco Lycoming, Stratford

1959

FP Men: Pote Builders, Norwalk FP Women: Laurelettes, Hartford SP Men’s Open: Contract Plating, Stratford SP Men’s Industrial: Avco Lycoming, Stratford

1960

FP Men: Raybestos Cardinals, Stratford Women: Sterling House, Stratford SP Men’s Open: Tokay Restaurant, Fairfield SP Men’s Industrial: Bryant Electric, Bridgeport

1961

FP Men: Norwalk Eagles FP Women: Laurelettes, Hartford SP Men’s Open: Seawall Restaurant, Bridgeport SP Men’s Industrial: Dictaphone Corp., Bridgeport

1962

FP Men: Terrace Eagles, Norwalk FP Women: Wonder Laurelettes, New Haven SP Men’s Open: Club Grille, Westport SP Men’s Industrial: Avco Lycoming, Stratford

1963

FP Men: Sub Force Raiders, Groton SP Men’s Open: Trio Restaurant, Bridgeport SP Men’s Industrial: Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford

1964

FP Men: Raybestos Cardinals, Stratford FP Women: Bridgeport Co­eds SP Men’s Open: Surfside Restaurant, Fairfield SP Men's Industrial: Avco Lycoming, Stratford SP Women: Avco Lycoming, Stratford

1965

FP Men: Raybestos Cardinals, Stratford FP Women: Wonderettes, New Haven SP Men's Open: Chadwick Construction, Meriden SP Men's Industrial: Avco Lycoming , Stratford

1966

FP Men: Norwalk Eagles FP Women: Debs, Bethel SP Men's Open: Chadwick Construction, Meriden SP Men's Industrial: Avco Lycoming, Stratford SP Women: Remington Shaver

1967

FP Men: Raybestos Cardinals, Stratford FP Women: Raybestos Robins, Stratford SP Men’s Open: Surfside Restaurant, Fairfield SP Men’s Industrial: Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford SP Women: Remington Shaver

1968

FP Men: Raybestos Cardinals, Stratford FP Women: Superiorettes, West Haven SP Men’s Open: Vito’s A.C., Plainville SP Men’s Industrial: Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford

1969

FP Men: Raybestos Cardinals, Stratford FP Women: Bridgeport Co­eds SP Men’s Open: Barbieri Travel, New Haven SP Industrial Men: Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford SP Women: Sis King's All­Stars

1970

FP Men: Mar Parks, New Britain FP Women: Bridgeport Co­eds SP Men’s Open: Miller Buick, Bridgeport SP Men’s Industrial: Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford

1971

FP Men: Mar Parks, New Britain FP Women: Raybestos Brakettes, Stratford SP Men’s Open: Ronnie's, Greenwich SP Men’s Industrial: Avco Lycoming, Stratford

1972

FP Men: Raybestos Cardinals, Stratford FP Women: Bridgeport Co­eds FP Class A: Andrea Hotel SP Men's Open: Preston Machine, Ansonia SP Men's Industrial: Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford

1973

FP Men: Reed Construction, Manchester FP Women: Conn. Diamonds SP Men’s Open: Industrial Specialties, Bridgeport SP Industrial Men: Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford SP Men’s Class A Men: Elks III SP Women: Groman's

1974

FP Men: Celeste Restaurant FP Women: Bridgeport Co­eds SP Men’s Open: Jay Kane Furniture, Bristol SP Industrial Men: Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford SP Class A: Park Liquors SP Women: Socialites

1975

FP Men: Reed's Construction, Manchester FP Women: Pet Car Blazers, New Haven SP Men’s Open: Preston Machine, Ansonia SP Men’s Industrial: Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford SP Men’s Class A: Liberty Rocks Motel Elks SP Women: Welcome Aboard

1976

FP Men Major: Raybestos Cardinals, Stratford FP Class A: Reed Construction, Manchester FP Women Major: Bridgeport Co­eds FP Women Class A: Wilton Hawks Modified Pitch: Tapper's Café Open SP Men’s Open: Gartenhaus Café, New Britain SP Class A: Surfside Restaurant, Fairfield SP Men’s Industrial Major: New Haven Water Co. SP Men’s Industrial Class A: Burndy, Norwalk SP Women: Brown's Tire Shop

1977

FP Men Major: Dorber Graphics. Milford FP Men Class A: Reed Construction, Manchester FP Women Major: Blazers FP Women Class A: Wilton Hawks Modified: Town & Country, Waterbury SP Men Major: Preston Machine, Ansonia SP Men Class A: D'Camma Ltd., Hamden SP Men Major Industrial: Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford SP Men Class A Industrial: Pitney Bowes, Stamford SP Women Major: Manchester Softball Club SP Women Class A: Tumbledown Dick's, Greenwich

1978

FP Men Major: Raybestos Cardinals, Stratford FP Women Major: Armstrong Coronets FP Men Class A: Cypress Arms FP Women Class A: Danbury Debs Modified: Town & Country, Waterbury FP Jr. Girls (13­15): Cougars FP Sr. Girls (15­18): Formal's Inn SP Men Major: VIP Limousine, Greenwich SP Men Class A: Luciani Sports, North Haven SP Men Major Industrial: Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford SP Men Class A Industrial: Pitney Bowes, Stamford SP Women Major: Silkey's, Simsbury SP Women Class A: Tumbledown Dick's, Greenwich

1979

SP Men’s Major: Habb’s Sports Shop, Southington SP Men’s Class A: Elmer’s Place, New Britain SP Men’s Major Industrial: SNETCO #2, New Haven SP Men’s Class A Industrial: Pitney Bowes, Stamford

1980

FP Men’s Major: Dober Graphics, Milford FP Men’s Class A: Cypress Arms, West Hartford FP Women’s Major: Waterford Mariners FP Women’s Class A: Danbury Debs Modified: Town and Country, Waterbury SP Men’s Major: Sonny's, Westport SP Men’s Class A: Cips Home Plate, New Haven SP Men’s Major Industrial: SNETCO# 2, New Haven SP Men’s Class A Industrial: GE Credit Corp, Stamford SP Women’s Major: Silkey's, Simsbury SP Women’s Class A: Tauck­Tours, Westport SP Women’s Major Industrial: G.E. Credit Corp, Stamford

1981

FP Men’s Major: Franklin Cardinals, Stratford FP Women’s Major: Coeds, Bridgeport FP Men’s Class A: Peter Pan FP Women’s Class A: Mario's Barber Shop SP Men’s Major: Habb's Sport Shop, Southington SP Class A Men: Simsbury Raiders SP Men’s Major Industrial: SNETCO #2, New Haven SP Class A Industrial: Zlotnick Construction, Norwich SP Women’s Major: Buffalo Water Tavern SP Women’s Class A: Homecomfort Fuel SP Women’s Industrial: GE Credit, Stamford

1982

FP Men’s Class A: Dorber Graphics, Milford FP Women’s Class A: Norwalk Mariners. Modified: Skider's Gym, Thomaston SP Men’s Major: Preston Machine, Ansonia SP Men’s Class A: Dack Industries, Bristol SP Men’s Class B: West Rock Corp, New Haven SP Men’s Major Industrial: Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford SP Men’s Class A Industrial: Perkin­Elmer, Norwalk SP Women’s Major: Ray's Grille, Stratford SP Women’s Class A: Healey's Motors, Derby SP Women’s Industrial: G.E. Credit, Stamford

1983

FP Men’s Major: Franklin Cardinals, Stratford FP Men’s Class A: Reed Construction, Manchester FP Women’s Major: Waterford Mariners FP Women’s Class A: Stamford Flames FP JO: 15­under girls: Brookfield Blazers Modified Pitch: Skider's Gym Major SP Men’s Major: Gartenhaus Café, New Britain SP Men’s Class A: Simsbury Raiders SP Men’s Class B: West Rock Corp, New Haven SP Major Industrial: SNETCO #2, New Haven SP Class A Industrial: G.E. Credit Corp, Stamford SP Women’s Major: B.T. Expressettes, Bridgeport SP Class A: Racquetball Plus SP Class A Industrial: G.E.Credit , Stamford

1984

FP Men’s Major: Franklin Cardinals, Stratford FP Men’sClass A: Tanasi Construction FP Women’s Major: Raybestos Brakettes, Stratford FP Women’s Class A: Danbury Debs FP JO: 15­under: Bethel Rebels FP JO: 18­under: Stamford Flash Modified Pitch: Skiders Gym, Thomaston SP Men’s Major: Simsbury Raiders SP Men’s Class A: Bender Plumbing, New Haven SP Men’s Class B: Rubber Specialties, Seymour SP Men’s Major Industrial: Conn. National Bank, New Haven SP Men’s Class A Industrial: GE Credit Corp, Stamford SP Women’s Major: Beren's Merchants, Norwich SP Women’s Class A: Emerald Society SP Women’s Class A Industrial: Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford

1985

FP Men’s Class A: Ram Welding FP Women’s Major: Hi­Ho Brakettes, Stratford FP Women’s Class A: Norwalk Mariners FP JO 18­under: Stamford Flash Modified Pitch: Allyn's, Waterbury SP Men’s Major: Simsbury Raiders, Simsbury SP Men’s Class A: Iffland Lumber, Torrington SP Men’s Class B: J&M Grinding, East Hartford SP Men’s Major Industrial SP: Parametrics, New Haven SP Men’s Class A Industrial: Avco­Lycoming, Stratford SP Women’s Major: B.T. Expressettes, Bridgeport SP Women’s Class A: Nickelby's Restaurant, Greenwich SP Women’s Major Industrial: Sikorsky, Stratford

1986

FP Class A: Ram Merchants, Torrington FP Class A: Danbury Express FP JO 12­under: 7­11, Milford FP JO 15­under: Ledyard Girls FP JO 18­under: Stamford Flash Modified Pitch: Allyn's, Waterbury SP Men’s Class A: Sonny's, Westport SP Men’s Class B: J&M Grinding, East Hartford SP Men’s Major Industrial: New Haven Railroad SP Men’s Class A Industrial: Avco­Lycoming Textron, Stratford SP Major: B.T. Expressettes, Bridgeport SP Women’s Class A: Air Met, Ansonia SP Major Industrial: Bridgeport Hospital

1987

FP Men’s Class A: Hemlock Const. FP Women’s Major: Hi­Ho Brakettes, Stratford FP Women’s Class A: Stamford Flames Modified Pitch: Allyn's, Waterbury SP Men’s Class A: Midas Touch, Fairfield SP Men’s Class B: J&M Pierce, East Hartford SP Men’s Class C: Milford Wood Trim SP Men’s Class A Industrial: Norden's, Norwalk SP Men’s Major Industrial: Telso SP Men’s 35­and­over: National Auto, Stamford SP Women’s Major: Holiday Hill SP Women’s Class A: LTD SP Women’s Major Industrial: Pitney­Bowes, Stamford

1988

FP Men’s Class A American Legion #8: FP Women’s Major: Hi­Ho Brakettes, Stratford FP Women’s Class A: Danbury Mad Hatters Modified Pitch: Callahan's SP Men’s Major: Superior­Bombat, Windsor Locks SP Men’s Class A: Sonny's, Westport SP Men’s Class B: J.M. Pierce, East Hartford SP Men’s Class C: Milford Pub & Cinema SP Men’s Major Industrial: Telso SP Men’s Class A Industrial: Textron, Stratford SP Men’s 35­and­over SP: National Auto, Stamford SP Women’s Major: Hide­A­Away SP Women’s Class A: Marrone & Sons SP Women’s Class B: Adzima's SP Women’s Major Industrial: Pitney­Bowes, Stamford

1989

FP Men’s Class A American Legion #8 SP Men's Super: Superior­Apollo, Windsor Locks SP Men’s Class A: Sonny's, Westport SP Men’s Class B: Family Financial Planning, Monroe SP Men’s Class C: Hawthorne Inn, Berlin

1990

FP Men’s Class A: American Legion #8 FP Women’s Major: Raybestos Brakettes, Stratford FP Women’s Class A: Norwalk Dolphins Modified: Lithuanian Club SP Men’s Super: Superior Apollo, Windsor Locks SP Men’s Class A SP: Sonny's, Westport SP Men’s Class B: Iffland Lumber, Torrington SP Men’s Class C: Byrd's All­Stars SP Men’s Major Industrial: Yale­New Haven Hospital SP Men’s Class A Industrial: Olympic Steel SP Men’s 35­over: National Auto, Stamford SP Women’s Major: Holiday Hill SP Women’s Class A: Beaners SP Women’s Class B: B&K Renegades SP Women’s Class C: Adzima's, Derby SP Women’s Major Industrial: Sikorsky, Stratford SP Women’s Class A Industrial: Pitney­Bowes, Stamford

1991

FP Men’s Class A: First New England FP Women’s Major: Raybestos Brakettes, Stratford FP Class A: Danbury Debs FP JO 12­under: Bethel Raiders FP JO 14­under: Ledyard Wildcats FP JO 16­under: Ledyard FP JO 18­under: Stamford Wildcats Major Modified: Wolcott Bowl Women's SP Men’s Super: Ritch’s­Superior/TPS, Windsor Locks SP Men’s Class A: Bender Plumbing, New Haven SP Men’s Class B: LaTella's, West Haven SP Men’s Class C: Enzo's Pizza, Middletown SP Men’s Class D: Portofino's Restaurant SP Men’s Class A Industrial: Norden's, Norwalk SP Women’s Major: Holiday Hill SP Women’s Class A: Parkview Paving SP Women’s Class B: J&V Bakery SP Women’s Class C: Minit Print SP Women’s Class A Industrial: Gartner Group

1992

FP Men’s Class A: East Hartford Post #18 FP Women’s Major: Raybestos Brakettes, Stratford FP Women’s Class B: Stamford Flames FP JO 12­under: Ledyard Lions FP JO 14­under: Groton Raiders FP JO 16­under: Southington Diamonds FP JO 18­under: Stamford Wildcats SP Super: Ritch's/Superior­TPS, Windsor Locks SP Men’s Major: Midas Touch, Fairfield SP Men’s Class A: F. Pepe Construction, Derby SP Men’s Class B: East Coast Specialty SP Men’s Class C: Berlin Drywall SP Men’s Class D: Shamrock Express SP Men’s Major Industrial: SNET Yellow Pages SP Men’s Class A Industrial: Perkin, Elmer, Norwalk SP Men’s 35­over: Carpenter Construction SP Women’s Major: Family Vision/Holiday Hills SP Women’s Class A: Milford Brickers SP Women’s Class B: CT Bombers SP Women’s Class C: Minit Print SP Women’s Class A Industrial: Pitney Bowes, Stamford

1993 Men’s Divisions

FP Class A: P­Sam's Modified Pitch: P­Sam's Modified Pitch Class A: Roadway Express SP Super: Ritch's/Superior, Windsor Locks SP Major: Midas Touch, Fairfield SP Class A: Bender's Plumbing, New Haven SP Class B: ChecKing/Latella, New Haven SP Class C: Ashley's SP Class D: Stonewall Restaurant, Milford SP 35­over: Villa Café, Stamford

Women’s Divisions

FP Major: Raybestos Brakettes, Stratford FP Class B: College View Café SP Class A: Fireside Café SP Class B: Connecticut Bombers, East Hartford SP Class C: Redwood Restaurant SP Class A Industrial: Pitney Bowes, Stamford

1994 Men's Divisions

FP Class C: Cigna, Bloomfield SP Super: Ritch’s­Superior/TPS, Windsor Locks SP Major: Midas Touch, Fairfield SP Class A: Stateline, New Milford SP Class B: Coaches Bar, Hartford SP Class C: Kenwood Auto, Berlin SP Class D: Stonewall Restaurant, Milford SP Major Industrial: Bridgeport Corrections SP Class A Industrial SP: Greenwich Hospital SP 35­over: Helwigs, Milford

Women’s Divisions

FP Major: Raybestos Brakettes, Stratford FP Class C: Danbury Debs SP Major: Screen Kings Sports SP Class A: Lia's Restaurant SP Class B: Minit Print SP Class C: Stonewall Restaurant SP Class A Industrial: Gartner Group

1995 Men’s Divisions

FP Major, Cigna, Bloomfield SP Super: Ritch’s­Superior/TPS, Windsor Locks SP Major: Ray’s Together, Bridgeport SP Class A: Kahoots, East Hartford SP Class B: Paul’s Package, Milford SP Class D: Crown Oil, Milford SP Major Industrial: SNET, New Haven SP Class A Industrial: Greenwich Capital, Greenwich

Women’s Division’s

FP Class B: Devils, Danbury SP Class B: Connecticut Bombers, East Hartford SP Class C: Italian Center, Stamford SP Class D: Malarchies Pub, Ansonia

1996 Men's Divisions FP Class C: Orioles SP Super: Ritch’s­Superior TPS, Windsor Locks SP Major: Midas Touch, Fairfield SP Class A: ChecKing/Dudley, New Haven SP Class B: Frog Pond Jaws, Stratford SP Class C: The Sharks, Clinton SP Class D: Helwig's Lookers, Milford SP Major Industrial: Blue Cross/Blue Shield SP Class A Industrial: SNET SP 35­over: 19th Hole, Stamford

Women's Divisions

FP Major: Raybestos Brakettes, Stratford SP Class B: Minit Print SP Class C: Derelli Fuel SP Class D: Malarchie's Pub, Ansonia

1997 Men's Divisions

FP Class B: Mudcats, Windsor SP Class B: Wings Cafe/Jaws, Stratford SP Class C: Tailgators/Housatonic Security, Derby SP Class D: Porky's Café, Shelton SP Major Industrial: SNET SP Class A Industrial: Micro­Warehouse SP 35­over: Ale House Masters

1998 Men's Divisions

FP Class B: Mudcats, Windsor SP Class B: Ray's Together, Bridgeport SP Class C: AAA/Fireside, North. Branford SP Class D: Germania Schwaben, Bridgeport SP Class A Industrial: Oxford, Health

Women's Divisions

FP Major: Brakettes, Stratford SP Class B: Minit Print SP Class C: Palmieri Foods, New Haven SP Class D: Indian River

1999 Men's Divisions

FP Class A: Mudcats, Windsor SP Class B: ChecKing, New Haven SP Class C: East Coast Security, North Branford SP Class D: Sansone Trucking, North Branford SP Class A Industrial: Pitney­Bowes, Stamford SP 35­over: Flyjuice SP 40­over: Bender’s, New Haven SP 45­over: Conn. Sportsplex, North Branford SP 50­over: Midas Touch, Fairfield SP 55­over: Conn. Sportsplex, North Branford

Women's Divisions

FP Major FP: Brakettes, Stratford SP Class C: Palmieri Foods, New Haven SP Class D: Corner Pocket

2000 Men's Divisions

SP Class B: Ray's Together, Bridgeport SP Class C: Steve's Sports, Milford SP Class D: Mutha's SP Major Industrial: Sikorsky, Stratford SP Class A Industrial: Oxford Health SP 35­over: Four Corners

Women's Divisions

FP Major: Brakettes, Stratford SP Class C: Palmieri's/Timex, New Haven SP Class D: Fireside

2001 Men's Divisions

SP Class B: Ray's Together, Bridgeport SP Class C: East Coast Security, North Branford SP Class D: Angela Mia, Norwalk SP Class A Industrial: Oxford Health SP 35­over: D.W. Fly Juice

Women's Divisions

FP Major: Raybestos Brakettes, Stratford

2002 Men’s Divisions

SP Class A: ChecKing/Worth, New Haven SP Class B: ChecKing/Worth, New Haven SP Class C: Steve's Sports/ECS, Milford SP Class D: Westchester Motor Lines, East Haven SP Major Industrial: Sikorsky, Stratford Unclassified, Beamers/Traitors, Stamford CT

2003 Men's Divisions

SP Class B: ChecKing/Worth, New Haven SP Class C: J.V & S Metals, West Hartford SP Class D: Helwigs/ On the Rocks, Milford SP Major Industrial: Sikorsky, Stratford SP 35­over: Heritage Carpenters, Norwalk Women's Divisions

FP Major: Brakettes, Stratford SP Class D: Palmieri Foods, New Haven Coed State Champs Beamers/Easton/Traitors Stamford, CT

2004 Men's Divisions

SP Class B: ChecKing/Worth, New Haven & Diamond Corner Deli, Norwalk SP Class C: Steve's Sports/ECS, Milford SP Class D: JE Mar Mechanical, North Branford SP Major Industrial: Sikorsky, Stratford SP Class A Industrial: Pitney­Bowes, Stamford SP 35­over: Ray's, Bridgeport Women’s Divisions

FP Major: Brakettes, Stratford SP Class D: Fireside Café East

2005 Men’s Divisions

SP Class A: ChecKing/Hit N Run/Lotierzo's /Worth, New Haven SP Class C: Steve's Sports, Milford SP Class D: Judelson Bail Bonds, Stamford

2005 ASA Coed Class B National Champions:  Beamers/Easton/Traitors


2006 Men’s Divisions

SP Class C: Diamond Kings/Easton, North Branford SP Class D: Black Bear/J.M. Financial, Norwalk

2007 Men’s Divisions

SP Class C: Heritage Carpentry, Norwalk SP Class D: Beamers/Easton/Traitors, Stamford SP Over 35: Heritage Carpentry, Norwalk (National Champions) SP Coed: Jimmy’s Seaside, Stamford

2008

SP Class C: Hudson Valley/North Haven Funeral Home SP Class D: Jemar Mechanical, North Branford SP Over 35: Production Paint, Stamford (National Champions) SP Coed: Paradise Pizza, Stratford SP Women: Advance Home Audio, Milford

2009 Men’s Divisions

Class B Eastern National Champions: ChecKing/Worth, New Haven SP Class D: Best Oil, Waterbury SP Class E: Casey’s Tavern, Stamford SP Wooden Bat: Polluelos, Bridgeport

Women’s Division

Class D: Southern Dental, Oxford

2010 Men’s Divisions

SP Class D: PTC, Southington & Nick’s Roofing, Ansonia (co­champs) SP Wooden Bat: Westport Physical Therapy, Norwalk

Women’s Divisions

SP Class D: Palmieri, New Haven SP Coed: Infusium, Norwalk

2011 Men's Divisions

SP Sikorsky Aircraft, Stratford–National Industrial Champions SP Class D: Dinardo's, Stratford, CT SP Wooden Bat: Gators, Norwalk

Women's Divisions

SP Class D : Southford Dental, Norwalk SP Coed: RTN/ 4 Corners/Traitors, Stamford

 

2012 Men's Divisions
SP  Class D:  Goon Squad, Bridgeport CT, Coed:  Slaterock Softball, Fairfield CT, Wooden Bat: Danny O's, Shelton 


Women's Divsion 
Advanced Home Auto/Orange Ale House, Milford

 

2013 Men's Divisions

Men's D VP Electric/CT Sportsplex, North Branford
Men's Rec:  Aiken Electric, West Haven, CT
Over 50 SP:  Leed's Construction, Meriden, CT
Coed C:  Total Mortgage, Fairfield, CT
Wood Bat: Misfits, Clinton CT



2014 State Champions and National Champions
Mens D SP  Spacecraft, West Haven
Mens Erec One Hit Wonders, Milford
CO ED   Total Look Salon, Fairfield
Wood Bat, Rockin Jump/Space Craft
 
ASA National Champions:
Sikorsky Aircraft,Stratford,  Mens Major Industrial SP
JJM Properties/Silver Bullets, Milford   Over 50  SP
One Hit Wonders, Milford, Mens Erec SP East
Kings Court, Milford defeated Barbarino Nissan/Pure Coffee, Southington for East D Mens SP
 
JO FP
12u  RI Rebels
14u CT Bombers Black
16u CT Hornets of Branford
18u CT Tigers of West Hartford

2015

Adult Division
.

SP Open: Great Lakes Belt, Waterbury
SP Class D: Space Craft, West Haven
SP Class E: Replacements, New Haven
Co-Ed: Total Look Salon & Spa, Southport
Wood Bat: Jim’s Plumbing,
.

2015 National Champions
.

ASA East FP U16: CT Outlaws Black, Middletown
ASA East FP U10: Valley Fusion, Prospect/Beacon Falls